Schachklub Wilhelmsburg

Turniere 2013: Mannschaftskämpfe Vereinspokal Sommerturnier Winterturnier

Archiv: 2014 2013 2012 2011

Winterturnier 2013

Tabellenstand Gruppe 1

   12345678GRVPunkte 
01Brandt1859-32xx½1½111152017.2521291900-33
02Reddmann2227-274½xx11011+51116.018922200-275
03Struckhof1708-3100xx½111141210.018481733-32
04Littmann1824-15½0½xx½1½124110.7517501811-16
05Werner1607-72010½xx0113139.017231631-73
06Fellberg1598-1600001xx113045.016581610-17
07Eppler1454-10000½00xx11152.014741459-11
08Boxberger1532-540-00000xx0070.09391473-55

Tabellenstand Gruppe 2

   12345GRVPunkte 
01Jacobi1655-26xx½111½11+62021.016201650-27
02Happ1292-22½0xx½11033215.7514361335-23
03Höfer1327-600xx113239.513751341-7
04Lübbert1320-88½0½0xx1+2338.7512751308-89
05Zimmermann1279-10-01000-xx1074.510631233-2

Sommerturnier 2013

Tabellenstand

StartnummerNameVereinDWZ21.6.28.6.4.7.11.7.18.7.25.7.1.8.8.8.Best of 5WertungSpielePunkte
22Lothar WelschHar1818-15W13S121S11W123S010W111W15231676
1Jürgen BildatHSK20392S17W111S1-22S03W121W023S15224375
23Dirk ThomzikFbk1760-4S=17W15S13W122W111W01W04.5210174.5
11Sabine HerrmannSfr117612W16S11W07W02S117S=23S122S04.5208284.5
21Frank StolzenwaldSfr1383-19W114S122W04S1-1S117W04200064
7Dieter BoxbergerSKW14588W11S06W111S1---9S14190754
3Peter JacobiSKW16804W=20S122W010W123S01S02W013S13.5177383.5
10Alex EpplerSKW14789S08W=20W13S018W115S122S06W03.5172583.5
17Carina BrandtSKW1866-9W123S015W012S111W=-21S13.5153163.5
2Jörg KempeSKW17561W0-8S1-11W012W13S1-3163653
9Patrick HöferSKW131010W117S013S14W020S124S0-7W03163473
6Thorsten FellbergSKW16345S111W07S0--18W110S13147053
4Ralf StruckhofSKW17073S=23W=5W=9S121W0---2.5154152.5
8Nils AltenburgHSK16097S010S=2W0--13W120S0-1.5131351.5
20Holger PriessSfr1424-3W010S012S09W018S=8W1-1.5130061.5
13Florian HappSKW129915S012S19W018W=-8S0-3W01.5128961.5
12Birger Zimmermann-011S013W018S=26W117W02S024W0-1.5127971.5
18Alexandr Vesovic-0-5W012W=13S=10S020W=6S0-1.5125161.5
24Hauke ReddmannSKW2234-----9W112S1-222
15Muralidharan Ranganathan-013W122S0-17S1-10W0--242
5Rudolfo MalickiLurup15706W018S14S=23W0----1.541.5
14Andreas HolznagelHSK90516S1-21W0-----121
19Uwe HarmsHSK1156-21S0------010
16Mahbuba HelmandHSK78514W0-------010

Rundenergebnisse

Runde 8 -- 08.08.2013

WeißErgebnisSchwarz
Welsch 1:0 Herrmann
Thomzik 0:1 Bildat
Stolzenwald 0:1 Brandt
Höfer 0:1 Boxberger
Happ 0:1 Jacobi
Eppler 0:1 Fellberg

Runde 7 -- 01.08.2013

WeißErgebnisSchwarz
Thomzik 0:1 Herrmann
Bildat 0:1 Stolzenwald
Welsch 1:0 Eppler
Jacobi 0:1 Kempe
Fellberg 1:0 Vesovic
Priess 1:0 Altenburg
Zimmermann 0:1 Reddmann

Runde 6 -- 25.07.2013

WeißErgebnisSchwarz
Thomzik 1:0 Welsch
Bildat 1-0 Jacobi
Muralidharan 0-1 Eppler
Brandt ½:½ Herrmann
Kempe 1-0 Zimmermann
Altenburg 1-0 Happ
Vesovic ½:½ Priess
Reddmann 1-0 Höfer

Runde 5 -- 18.07.2013

WeißErgebnisSchwarz
Welsch 1:0 Bildat
Thomzik 1:0 Jacobi
Struckhof 0:1 Stolzenwald
Kempe 0:1 Herrmann
Priess 0:1 Höfer
Eppler 1:0 Vesovic
Zimmermann 0:1 Brandt

Runde 4 -- 11.07.2013

WeißErgebnisSchwarz
Stolzenwald 0:1 Welsch
Herrmann 0:1 Boxberger
Höfer 0:1 Struckhof
Malicki 0:1 Thomzik
Jacobi 1:0 Eppler
Brandt 0:1 Ranganathan
Happ ½:½ Vesovic
Zimmermann 1:0 Priess

Runde 3 -- 04.07.2013

Weiß Ergebnis Schwarz
Herrmann 0:1 Bildat
Jacobi 0:1 Welsch
Holznagel 0:1 Stolzenwald
Boxberger 1:0 Fellberg
Happ 0:1 Höfer
Thomzik 1:0 Brandt
Eppler 1:0 Priess
Struckhof ½:½ Malicki
Altenburg 0:1 Kempe
Vesovic ½:½ Zimmermann

Runde 2 -- 27.07.2013

Weiß Ergebnis Schwarz
Bildat 1:0 Boxberger
Fellberg 0:1 Herrmann
Brandt 1:0 Höfer
Welsch 1:0 Muralidharan
Struckhof ½:½ Thomcik
Prieß 0:1 Jacobi
Stolzenwald 1:0 Harms
Vesovic 0:1 Malicki
Eppler ½:½ Altenburg
Zimmermann 0:1 Happ

Runde 1 -- 20.06.2013

Weiß Ergebnis Schwarz
Kempe 0:1 Bildat
Jacobi ½:½ Struckhof
Malicki 0:1 Fellberg
Boxberger 1:0 Altenburg
Höfer 1:0 Eppler
Muralidharan 1:0 Happ
Herrmann 1:0 Zimmermann
Helmand 0:1 Holznagel

Vereinspokal 2013

Mannschaftskämpfe 2013

1. Mannschaft -- Kreisliga B

PlatzMannschaftDWZ Ø12345678910B.PkteM.Pkte
1. Weiße Dame II171755756547½16
2. Wilhelmsburg1827356765014
3. Pinneberg III1614366746½14
4. Hamburger SK XX1652565543½14
5. St. Pauli VIII15063½54534½9
6. Wedel II1586132329½6
7. Lurup II1648½2335454286
8. Union Eimsbüttel IV153832444529½5
9. SW Harburg III15222123344264
10. Eidelstedt III15073213434252

2. Mannschaft -- Kreisliga C