Schachklub Wilhelmsburg

Turniere

Archiv: 2014 2013 2012 2011

Winterturnier 2012

Gruppe 1

Tabelle

   12345678GRVPunkte 
01Reddmann2251-260xx111111170021.023792256-261
02Littmann1770-110xx1½½½1133111.7518431783-12
03Brandt1728-2100xx1½½113229.517821744-22
04Struckhof1743-240½0xx1½½12328.7517151737-25
05Werner1639-680½½0xx½112328.517341660-69
06Fellberg1665-120½½½½xx0½0528.016031652-13
07Boxberger1411-49000½01xx12144.7516451458-50
08Jacobi1704-2200000½0xx0161.2512071628-23

Gruppe 2

Tabelle

   123456GRVPunkte 
01Eppler1424-6xx½011110162232.2515021463-7
02Fischer1398-4xx0110½153230.2514671423-5
03Wisniewski1423-00001xx01111160423.014231423-1
04Lübbert1366-850001xx½1½133418.2513251350-86
05Höfer1210-2½01000xx1132516.2513201251-3
06Happ1348-18100000xx12712.511121269-19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2012

WBG 1 -- Bezirksliga A

  FBK2 MAT2 SSH2 BSC2 HSK10 SKJE3 HSK9 KSP5 LGH1 Σ
1Reddmann, Hauke2212 ½ 1 1   ½ ½ 1 1 1 6½/8
2Pöll, Markus2051           +        
3Kempe, Joerg1806 0 1 ½ ½ 0 0 + 0 0 2/8
4Schröder, Kai1812 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 4/9
5Klausch, Uwe1778 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½   0 1 1 4/8
6Jacobi, Peter1670 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 5/9
7Brandt, Carina1573 1 ½ 0   1 0 0   0 2½/7
8Kuldin, Sergej1604                    
11Littmann, Björn1816     ½ 0   0       ½/3
12Struckhof, Ralf1759   ½   ½         1 2/3
13Werner, Jörn1574     1   0     1   2/3
14Fellberg, Thorsten1667             ½ 0 1 1½/3
15Boxberger, Dieter1432             0     0/1
16Lübbert, Uwe1383         0         0/1
17Eppler, Alexander1422 0     ½           ½/2
18Happ, Florian1298 0         ½       ½/2
21Will, Andreas1559   0   ½       0   ½/3
Brettpunkte 3 3 4 4 33½
Mannschaftspunkte 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 6
1. Runde
Fischbek 2                 - Wilhelmsburg              -  13.1.  -  5:3

2. Runde
Marmstorf 2                - Wilhelmsburg              -   3.2.  - 3½:4½

3. Runde
Wilhelmsburg               - Schachelschweine 2        -  17.2.  - 3½:4½

4. Runde
Bille SC 2                 - Wilhelmsburg              -   2.3.  - 4½:3½

5. Runde
Wilhelmsburg               - HSK 10                    -  23.3.  -  3:5

6. Runde
SKJE 3                     - Wilhelmsburg              -  20.4.  - 4½:3½

7. Runde
Wilhelmsburg               - HSK 9                     -  27.4.  -  4:4

8. Runde
Königsspringer 5           - Wilhelmsburg              -  25.5.  - 3½:4½

9. Runde
Wilhelmsburg               - Langenhorn                -   8.6.  -  4:4

WBG 2 -- Kreisklasse B

  LUR2 BST2 BAR5 HSK23 SFR6 STP9 HSK22 Σ
11Littmann, Björn1816 1 + 1 0 1 1   4/5
12Struckhof, Ralf1759 ½ ½ 1 ½   1 0 3½/6
13Werner, Jörn1574 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 6½/7
14Fellberg, Thorsten1667 1 1 1   1     4/4
15Boxberger, Dieter1432 1   ½ 0 ½ 1 1 4/6
16Lübbert, Uwe1383 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 0 4½/7
17Eppler, Alexander1422 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 5½/7
18Happ, Florian1298 1 1 1 -   +   3/3
23Höfer, Patrick1201       1   +   1/1
21Will, Andreas1559             1 1/1
22Bark, Chang-Hae1126             -
26Fischer, Simon1442         1   0 1/2
Brettpunkte 7 6 8 3 41½
Mannschaftspunkte 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 12
1. Runde
Wilhelmsburg 2             - Lurup 2                   -  19.1.  - 7:1

2. Runde
Bergstedt 2                - Wilhelmsburg 2            -  24.1.  - 2:6

3. Runde
Wilhelmsburg 2             - Barmbek 5                 -   9.2.  - 6½:1½

4. Runde
Wilhelmsburg 2             - HSK 23                    -  23.2.  - 4½:3½

5. Runde
Schachfreunde 6            - Wilhelmsburg 2            -  29.3.  - 3½:4½

6. Runde
Wilhelmsburg 2             - St.Pauli 9                -  12.4.  - 8:0

7. Runde
HSK 22                     - Wilhelmsburg 2            -  11.5.  - 5:3

Reservespieler

  1. Will, Andreas
  2. Bark, Chang-Hae
  3. Höfer, Patrick
  4. Masthoff, Jürgen
  5. Tammena, Timo
  6. Fischer, Simon